TEAM Force

Advanced Strength Training class from our VASA Coaches. This class is a 30-minute total body workout that will increase performance, improve health and help you gain RESULTS! * This class is held in our TEAM Training room and is only free with a training package purchase. If you are interested in joining the party, stop by the front desk for a Trial Pass!

  • See TEAM Force Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Ignite

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Torq

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    SaturdayNo classes
Special Class

Special Holiday Schedule

Saturday, Dec. 22, 2018

Sleigh All Day 8:00 am - 9:15 am
Celebration Cycle 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Yuletide Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Holiday Hustle 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Holiday Hustle 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Rachel Ditto
Rachel Ditto
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Rachel Ditto
Rachel Ditto
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Felicia Merrill
Felicia Merrill
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Felicia Merrill
Felicia Merrill
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Shannon Forsyth
Shannon Forsyth
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Shannon Forsyth
Shannon Forsyth
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Cardio Circuit
5:30 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Emily Saddler
Emily Saddler
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Emily Saddler
Emily Saddler
7:00 am
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Emily Saddler
Emily Saddler
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Emily Saddler
Emily Saddler
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cathy Rappleye
Cathy Rappleye
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cathy Rappleye
Cathy Rappleye
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cathy Rappleye
Cathy Rappleye
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cathy Rappleye
Cathy Rappleye
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Amy Grovum
Amy Grovum
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Amy Grovum
Amy Grovum
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Shannon Forsyth
Shannon Forsyth
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Shannon Forsyth
Shannon Forsyth
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Pump / Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Pump Icon
Pump / Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Multi Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Multi Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Pack
Tiffany Pack
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Pack
Tiffany Pack
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Candace Seabron
Candace Seabron
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Candace Seabron
Candace Seabron
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
10:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Michelle Todd
Michelle Todd
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Michelle Todd
Michelle Todd
10:00 am
HIIT Icon
Kickbox / HIIT
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Aleesa Compton
Aleesa Compton
HIIT Icon
Kickbox / HIIT
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Aleesa Compton
Aleesa Compton
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Nicole Mery
Nicole Mery
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Nicole Mery
Nicole Mery
10:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Sita Stevens
Sita Stevens
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Sita Stevens
Sita Stevens
11:00 am
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Jazz Dance
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
Cardio Icon
Jazz Dance
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Rachelle Lyle
Rachelle Lyle
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Rachelle Lyle
Rachelle Lyle
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Julie Larsen
Julie Larsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Julie Larsen
Julie Larsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachelle Lyle
Rachelle Lyle
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachelle Lyle
Rachelle Lyle
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Pump Icon
Power Flex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Power Flex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Julie Larsen
Julie Larsen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Julie Larsen
Julie Larsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Janine Sandberg
Janine Sandberg
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Janine Sandberg
Janine Sandberg
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chandra Washington
Chandra Washington
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chandra Washington
Chandra Washington
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Nicole Mery
Nicole Mery
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Nicole Mery
Nicole Mery
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Carly Bevans
Carly Bevans
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Carly Bevans
Carly Bevans
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Destiney Cupp
Destiney Cupp
8:00 pm
366