TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:15 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:15 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 am - 8:00 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 am - 8:00 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am

TEAM Ignite

Play Button

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna Cluff
Deanna Cluff
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna Cluff
Deanna Cluff
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 am - 7:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 am - 7:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 am - 7:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 am - 7:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Ember Swensen
Ember Swensen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Ember Swensen
Ember Swensen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 am - 8:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 am - 8:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 am - 8:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 am - 8:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Brittney Farmer
Brittney Farmer
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Brittney Farmer
Brittney Farmer
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Pump Icon
Power Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Pump Icon
Power Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Core Icon
Posture
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Core Icon
Posture
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Team
Team
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Team
Team
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
HIIT Icon
HIIT
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Express
HIIT Icon
HIIT
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Cardio Bootcamp
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Aloha
Aloha
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Aloha
Aloha
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
S.A.T. Saturday Sprints & Tabatas
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
S.A.T. Saturday Sprints & Tabatas
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amrit Nihad
Amrit Nihad
Kindulini Yoga
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amrit Nihad
Amrit Nihad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay
Lindsay
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay
Lindsay
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Core Icon
Ballet Barre
10:00 am - 10:30 am
April Snow
April Snow
Core Icon
Ballet Barre
10:00 am - 10:30 am
April Snow
April Snow
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Express. Amie/Renee
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jill Burnett
Jill Burnett
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jill Burnett
Jill Burnett
11:00 am
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cycle Icon
30/30 Pump / Pedal
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cycle Icon
30/30 Pump / Pedal
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kara Shears
Kara Shears
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kara Shears
Kara Shears
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stephanie Swensen
Stephanie Swensen
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stephanie Swensen
Stephanie Swensen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tierra Engel
Tierra Engel
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tierra Engel
Tierra Engel
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Talia Smith
Talia Smith
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Talia Smith
Talia Smith
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Dance Fit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Emili Whitney
Emili Whitney
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Emili Whitney
Emili Whitney
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
356