TEAM Torq

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Ignite

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Force

Advanced Strength Training class from our VASA Coaches. This class is a 30-minute total body workout that will increase performance, improve health and help you gain RESULTS! * This class is held in our TEAM Training room and is only free with a training package purchase. If you are interested in joining the party, stop by the front desk for a Trial Pass!

  • See TEAM Force Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
Special Class

Special Holiday Schedule

Saturday, Dec. 22, 2018

Holiday Hustle 7:30 am - 8:30 am
Celebration Cycle 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Winter Wonderland Waves 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Holiday Hustle 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Celebration Cycle 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Kristina Williams
Kristina Williams
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Kristina Williams
Kristina Williams
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Kristina Williams
Kristina Williams
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Kristina Williams
Kristina Williams
5:00 am
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Paul Baca Jr
Paul Baca Jr
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Paul Baca Jr
Paul Baca Jr
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kara Sorensen
Kara Sorensen
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kara Sorensen
Kara Sorensen
6:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Vicki
Vicki
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Vicki
Vicki
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Heather Jenson
Heather Jenson
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Heather Jenson
Heather Jenson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Brittany Rodrigues
Brittany Rodrigues
Pump Icon
Power Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Brittany Rodrigues
Brittany Rodrigues
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita
Anita
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita
Anita
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
6:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Insanity
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
HIIT Icon
Insanity
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Cardio Icon
Super Step
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cardio Icon
Super Step
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Nikki
Nikki
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Nikki
Nikki
HIIT Icon
HIIT
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Stacey
Stacey
HIIT Icon
HIIT
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Stacey
Stacey
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Mauldin
Amanda Mauldin
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Mauldin
Amanda Mauldin
Pump Icon
Power Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
Pump Icon
Power Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Courtney Peterson
Courtney Peterson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Nikki
Nikki
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Nikki
Nikki
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sara Jane
Sara Jane
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sara Jane
Sara Jane
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kristy Allred
Kristy Allred
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kristy Allred
Kristy Allred
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Mauldin
Amanda Mauldin
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Mauldin
Amanda Mauldin
HIIT Icon
Insanity
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
HIIT Icon
Insanity
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Heather Delaney
Heather Delaney
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Heather Delaney
Heather Delaney
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Super Step
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cardio Icon
Super Step
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Danielle Oberhansley
Danielle Oberhansley
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Danielle Oberhansley
Danielle Oberhansley
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Debbie Gale
Debbie Gale
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Debbie Gale
Debbie Gale
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Marci
Marci
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Marci
Marci
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kash Hanks
Kash Hanks
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kash Hanks
Kash Hanks
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Becky McDonald
Becky McDonald
Pump Icon
Power Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Becky McDonald
Becky McDonald
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Danielle Oberhansley
Danielle Oberhansley
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Danielle Oberhansley
Danielle Oberhansley
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kristen Coleman
Kristen Coleman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Kristen Coleman
Kristen Coleman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Liz
Liz
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Liz
Liz
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kass Martin
Kass Martin
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kass Martin
Kass Martin
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kass Martin
Kass Martin
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kass Martin
Kass Martin
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Emily Engemann
Emily Engemann
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Emily Engemann
Emily Engemann
10:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Pump
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Pump Icon
Power Pump
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Emily Engemann
Emily Engemann
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Emily Engemann
Emily Engemann
4:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jacob
Jacob
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jacob
Jacob
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Lauren Taylor
Lauren Taylor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Lauren Taylor
Lauren Taylor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Angie
Angie
Yoga Icon
Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Angie
Angie
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
Pump Icon
Insanity / Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Darise Haws
Darise Haws
Pump Icon
Power Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Darise Haws
Darise Haws
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Team
Team
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Team
Team
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Melinda
Melinda
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Melinda
Melinda
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew Payne
Andrew Payne
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrew Payne
Andrew Payne
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Jodi Hasson
Jodi Hasson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Jodi Hasson
Jodi Hasson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ula
Ula
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ula
Ula
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ula
Ula
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ula
Ula
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Core Icon
Ab Blast
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Teresa Lupus
Teresa Lupus
Core Icon
Ab Blast
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Teresa Lupus
Teresa Lupus
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Parker Lam
Parker Lam
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Parker Lam
Parker Lam
8:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Parker Lam
Parker Lam
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Parker Lam
Parker Lam
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Arwen
Arwen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Arwen
Arwen
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
James Knight
James Knight
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
James Knight
James Knight
9:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Erika
Erika
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Erika
Erika
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
James Knight
James Knight
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
James Knight
James Knight
9:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Erika
Erika
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Erika
Erika
9:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
339