TEAM Torq

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Ignite

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Force

Advanced Strength Training class from our VASA Coaches. This class is a 30-minute total body workout that will increase performance, improve health and help you gain RESULTS! * This class is held in our TEAM Training room and is only free with a training package purchase. If you are interested in joining the party, stop by the front desk for a Trial Pass!

  • See TEAM Force Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes
Special Class

Special Holiday Schedule

Saturday, Dec. 22, 2018

Sleigh All Day 8:00 am - 8:30 am
Celebration Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am
Tis the Teaser 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Celebration Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Holiday Hustle 10:00 am - 11:30 am
Yuletide Yoga 11:45 am - 12:45 pm

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Karla Lovell
Karla Lovell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Karla Lovell
Karla Lovell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Melissa
Melissa
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Melissa
Melissa
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
8:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Monica
Monica
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Monica
Monica
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monica
Monica
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Express
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Express
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Core Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Core Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:45 am - 11:15 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:45 am - 11:15 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Team
Team
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Team
Team
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kelsey Beecher
Kelsey Beecher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kelsey Beecher
Kelsey Beecher
Yoga Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Yoga Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Sara Poncelet
Sara Poncelet
Easy Rider for Beginners
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Sara Poncelet
Sara Poncelet
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy
Kathy
Slow Flow
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy
Kathy
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Sara Poncelet
Sara Poncelet
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Sara Poncelet
Sara Poncelet
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Slow Flow
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
4:45 pm - 5:35 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
4:45 pm - 5:35 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
4:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Monica
Monica
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Monica
Monica
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Monica
Monica
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kate Smalley
Kate Smalley
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kate Smalley
Kate Smalley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
7:00 pm
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
333