TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Ignite

Play Button

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Torq

Play Button

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
5:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Shayla Steed
Shayla Steed
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Shayla Steed
Shayla Steed
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
5:00 am
6:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 am - 8:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 am - 8:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Team
Team
Ashley/Kim
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Team
Team
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
HIIT Icon
Grit Cardio
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
8:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
in the cycle room
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kim White
Kim White
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kim White
Kim White
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
in cycle room
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Kim Grossenbach
Kim Grossenbach
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Kim Grossenbach
Kim Grossenbach
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Team
Team
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Team
Team
Core Icon
CXWorx
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Yoga
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Grit Plyo
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT Icon
Grit Plyo
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
in the cycle room
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kim White
Kim White
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kim White
Kim White
6:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laurel Altigar
Laurel Altigar
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laurel Altigar
Laurel Altigar
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
in the cycle room
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Katelyn Jordan
Katelyn Jordan
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Amy/Kim
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Jennifer Tanner
Jennifer Tanner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Jennifer Tanner
Jennifer Tanner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addy Adams
Addy Adams
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addy Adams
Addy Adams
Core Icon
CXWorx
7:45 pm - 8:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Core Icon
CXWorx
7:45 pm - 8:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Jennifer Tanner
Jennifer Tanner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Jennifer Tanner
Jennifer Tanner
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jessica Griffin
Jessica Griffin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jessica Griffin
Jessica Griffin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laura Hill
Laura Hill
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laura Hill
Laura Hill
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Kelsey Lemmon
Kelsey Lemmon
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Kelsey Lemmon
Kelsey Lemmon
8:00 pm
326