TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Ignite

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Torq

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Force

Advanced Strength Training class from our VASA Coaches. This class is a 30-minute total body workout that will increase performance, improve health and help you gain RESULTS! * This class is held in our TEAM Training room and is only free with a training package purchase. If you are interested in joining the party, stop by the front desk for a Trial Pass!

  • See TEAM Force Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 11:00 am - 11:30 am
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 11:00 am - 11:30 am
Special Class

Special Holiday Schedule

Saturday, Dec. 22, 2018

Sleigh All Day 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Celebration Cycle 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sleigh All Day 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Holiday Hustle 11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
Cycle Icon
Cycle Circuit
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Amanda/Angela
Cycle Icon
Cycle Circuit
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cardio Icon
Werq
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jessica
Jessica
Cardio Icon
Werq
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jessica
Jessica
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Cardio Icon
Cardio Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cardio Icon
Cardio Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
9:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cardio Icon
Cardio Madness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Cardio Icon
Cardio Madness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kayla Saucedo
Kayla Saucedo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kayla Saucedo
Kayla Saucedo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Silver Sneakers Splash
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Aqua Icon
Silver Sneakers Splash
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
HIIT Icon
HIIT
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
HIIT Icon
HIIT
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Cardio Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Laura Wightman
Laura Wightman
Aqua Icon
Silver Sneakers Splash
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Aqua Icon
Silver Sneakers Splash
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
11:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
11:00 am - 11:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
11:00 am - 11:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Pilates
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Core Icon
Pilates
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Amanda Heaston
Amanda Heaston
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Amanda Heaston
Amanda Heaston
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
11:00 am
11:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
11:00 am - 11:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
11:00 am - 11:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mindy
Mindy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mindy
Mindy
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sonia
Sonia
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sonia
Sonia
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sonia
Sonia
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sonia
Sonia
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Trista Estrin
Trista Estrin
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
4:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
Yoga Icon
Yin Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT Icon
20/20/20 (HIIT)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
HIIT Icon
20/20/20 (HIIT)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Megan Bailey
Megan Bailey
Rhythmic cycle
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Megan Bailey
Megan Bailey
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Lauridsen
Amy Lauridsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Lauridsen
Amy Lauridsen
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kayla Saucedo
Kayla Saucedo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kayla Saucedo
Kayla Saucedo
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Lauridsen
Amy Lauridsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Lauridsen
Amy Lauridsen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Charlotte Rodriguez
Charlotte Rodriguez
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Charlotte Rodriguez
Charlotte Rodriguez
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laura Gutierrez
Laura Gutierrez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laura Gutierrez
Laura Gutierrez
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Abbey Baeza
Abbey Baeza
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Cardio Madness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
Cardio Icon
Cardio Madness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beth Wagner
Beth Wagner
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laura Gutierrez
Laura Gutierrez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laura Gutierrez
Laura Gutierrez
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amanda Weisberg
Amanda Weisberg
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jennifer James
Jennifer James
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jennifer James
Jennifer James
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Katrina Brunner
Katrina Brunner
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Katrina Brunner
Katrina Brunner
7:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jennifer James
Jennifer James
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jennifer James
Jennifer James
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Mandy/Mindy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
7:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mindy
Mindy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mindy
Mindy
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 pm
318