RIP

RIP by Group Rx is a barbell workout that incorporates functional orthopedic strength training. Every movement plane is attacked using weights and bodyweight. Features safe and motivating exercises, and great music to create a thrilling group fitness atmosphere.

  • See RIP Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Christina Dyer 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Wednesday
    Christina Dyer 5:30 am - 6:30 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Cardio Pump

Come join in on some cardio pump fun! Designed to strengthen, tone and build muscle definition, this class helps you to get your body moving and burn fat, effectively, for fast results.

  • See Cardio Pump Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Emily Nowlan 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    LJ Johnson 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Tuesday
    Hadley Holyoak 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Body Pump

A muscular endurance weight workout that will work select muscle groups to the maximum for the best results

  • See Body Pump Schedule
    Sunday
    Joy Whittemore 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Kathleen Petrowski 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Alternating Instructors 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Courtney/Jasmine
    Thursday
    Pam Peters 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
Pump Icon

Pump

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
8:00 am
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle/pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Ab Blast
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Ab Blast
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Pam Peters
Pam Peters
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Pam Peters
Pam Peters
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren
Myrrhren
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren
Myrrhren
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
7:00 pm
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Courtney/Jasmine
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
7:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
No Classes Friday
No Classes Saturday
312