20/20/20

Utilizing weights, resistance bands, stability balls and your own body weight, this class will incorporate strength training, cardio and core exercises. 20 minutes cardio, 20 minutes strength, 20 minutes core. Get ready to sweat! Suitable for all levels.

  • See 20/20/20 Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Jenn Phillips 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Emily Nowlan 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Jenn Phillips 9:30 am - 10:30 am

Body Combat

This class combines moves and stances from a range of self-defense disciplines such as karate, boxing, tai chi and kickboxing. Music and pre-choreography create this fierce and energetic experience. Staying in shape is a constant battle. Defend yourself!

  • See Body Combat Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Joy Whittemore 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Wednesday
    Krystle Roberts 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Krystle Roberts 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Boot Camp

Challenging workout that leaves nobody behind. Push yourself as hard as it is safe to work. Session includes interval training, drills…. it’s back to the basics.

  • See Boot Camp Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Jenn Phillips 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Mixxed Fit

There’s a new work out in town, and the name is Mixxed Fit. Mixxed Fit has a way for people to get their exercise by dancing. This class combines the best parts of boot camp classes and dancing that really burns the calories.

  • See Mixxed Fit Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Cheryl Sroufe 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Angelique Roseman 10:30 am - 11:30 am

Zumba

Spanish slang for “to move fast and have fun”, this easy-to-follow dance based fitness class mixes traditional cumbia, salsa, samba, and meringue to Latin music. Come join the infectious music, fun dance moves, and body-beautifying benefits.

  • See Zumba Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Kyong Capwell 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Gigi Hall 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Mecca 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Sharon Lebron-Frank 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

HIGH Fitness

HIGH fitness produces a high caloric burn and full body toning through it’s carefully formulated choreography that alternates between cardio and toning tracks.

  • See HIGH Fitness Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Hadley Holyoak 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day

Cardio

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
8:00 am
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle/pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:30 am - 11:30 am
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Michelle Mahre
Michelle Mahre
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Ab Blast
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Ab Blast
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Pam Peters
Pam Peters
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Pam Peters
Pam Peters
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Joy Whittemore
Joy Whittemore
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LJ Johnson
LJ Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren
Myrrhren
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren
Myrrhren
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
7:00 pm
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Pump Icon
Cardio Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Courtney/Jasmine
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
7:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
312