TEAM Torq

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Ignite

IGNITE is our cardio T.E.A.M. training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Ignite Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Force

Advanced Strength Training class from our VASA Coaches. This class is a 30-minute total body workout that will increase performance, improve health and help you gain RESULTS! * This class is held in our TEAM Training room and is only free with a training package purchase. If you are interested in joining the party, stop by the front desk for a Trial Pass!

  • See TEAM Force Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:30 am
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes
Special Class

Special Holiday Schedule

Saturday, Dec. 22, 2018

Holiday Hustle 7:30 am - 8:30 am
Celebration Cycle 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sleigh All Day 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Winter Wonderland Waves 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Holiday Hustle 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Yuletide Yoga 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
5:00 am
6:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
PiYo
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Core Icon
PiYo
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 am - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 am - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
RPM
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
RPM
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Heidi/Charlene
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
PiYo
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Boaz
Rachel Boaz
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Boaz
Rachel Boaz
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Laura/Kristi
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:30 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
10:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay
Lindsay
Pump Icon
Body Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay
Lindsay
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brianna Hintze
Brianna Hintze
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brianna Hintze
Brianna Hintze
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
Ballet Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Core Icon
Ballet Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kristi Jones
Kristi Jones
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kristi Jones
Kristi Jones
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Yoga
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Barra
Elizabeth Barra
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Barra
Elizabeth Barra
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
5:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Core Icon
Pilates
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
5:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Team
Team
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Team
Team
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Brytie
Brytie
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Brytie
Brytie
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Force
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Ignite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
310